Megyei választás 2022 Töhöl

Részvételi arány: 43,15%
Feldolgozottság: 100,00%
  1. Becík Branislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    62
    (45,25%)
  2. Belica Milan
    független
    21
    (15,32%)
  3. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    20
    (14,59%)
  4. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    8
    (5,83%)
  5. Kyselica Lukáš
    OĽANO
    7
    (5,10%)
  6. Pukan Peter
    REPUBLIKA
    6
    (4,37%)
  7. Španír Milan
    ĽSNS
    5
    (3,64%)
  8. Bekmatov Artúr
    Socialisti
    4
    (2,91%)
  9. Kolenčíková Renáta
    független
    3
    (2,18%)
  10. Kusenda Martin
    független
    1
    (0,72%)
  11. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    0
    (0,00%)
  1. Taldík Tibor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    119
    (20,95%)
  2. Farkašová Mária
    független
    43
    (7,57%)
  3. Žigmundová Estera
    SRDCE
    29
    (5,10%)
  4. Jarošová Gašparová Martina
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    20
    (3,52%)
  5. Bačík Alexander
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    18
    (3,16%)
  6. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    17
    (2,99%)
  7. Burčo Peter
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    14
    (2,46%)
  8. Kluchová Lenka
    SZÖVETSÉG
    13
    (2,28%)
  9. Bizík Pavol
    ĽSNS
    12
    (2,11%)
  10. Krtík Ján
    független
    11
    (1,93%)
  11. Benček Peter
    független
    10
    (1,76%)
  12. Bielik Hajdamárová Eva
    OĽANO
    10
    (1,76%)
  13. Köpöncei Péter
    SZÖVETSÉG
    10
    (1,76%)
  14. Fekete Zoltán
    SZÖVETSÉG
    9
    (1,58%)
  15. Földesi Marek
    független
    9
    (1,58%)
  16. Foltánová Antónia
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    8
    (1,40%)
  17. Nagyová Lenka
    REPUBLIKA
    8
    (1,40%)
  18. Francisciová Danuše
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    7
    (1,23%)
  19. Zachar Pál
    SZÖVETSÉG
    7
    (1,23%)
  20. Éder Igor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    7
    (1,23%)
  21. Ďurišová Dana
    független
    7
    (1,23%)
  22. Bátovský Martin
    SMER - SD/SNS
    6
    (1,05%)
  23. Bögi Pathó Melinda
    SZÖVETSÉG
    6
    (1,05%)
  24. Haško Matej
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    6
    (1,05%)
  25. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    6
    (1,05%)
  26. Jakubík Ladislav
    ĽSNS
    6
    (1,05%)
  27. Krištof Tomáš
    független
    6
    (1,05%)
  28. Mišák Štefan
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    6
    (1,05%)
  29. Szalma Ervín
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    6
    (1,05%)
  30. Éhn Ladislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    6
    (1,05%)
  31. Bogár Roland
    független
    5
    (0,88%)
  32. Drábik Peter
    független
    5
    (0,88%)
  33. Farkas Attila
    SZÖVETSÉG
    5
    (0,88%)
  34. Kuriačková Mária
    független
    5
    (0,88%)
  35. Trňanová Daniela
    SMER - SD/SNS
    5
    (0,88%)
  36. Viglaš Ľudovít
    SMER - SD/SNS
    5
    (0,88%)
  37. Vrecníková Drahomíra
    SRDCE
    5
    (0,88%)
  38. Zaujec Miloš
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    5
    (0,88%)
  39. Černá Viera
    SĽS
    5
    (0,88%)
  40. Baniar Štefan
    SMER - SD/SNS
    4
    (0,70%)
  41. Juhár Rastislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    4
    (0,70%)
  42. Kasan Rastislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    4
    (0,70%)
  43. Kuny Vladimír
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    4
    (0,70%)
  44. Lőrincz Ľubomír
    SMER - SD/SNS
    4
    (0,70%)
  45. Naďová Eva
    OĽANO
    4
    (0,70%)
  46. Števková Petra
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    4
    (0,70%)
  47. Horňáková Edita
    OĽANO
    3
    (0,52%)
  48. Ižold Tomáš
    független
    3
    (0,52%)
  49. Janáč Ján
    független
    3
    (0,52%)
  50. Kotrus Rákociová Zuzana
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    3
    (0,52%)
  51. Nagy Július
    SĽS
    3
    (0,52%)
  52. Nagyová Daniela
    SĽS
    3
    (0,52%)
  53. Pastierovič Erik
    PS
    3
    (0,52%)
  54. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    3
    (0,52%)
  55. Žiak Peter
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    3
    (0,52%)
  56. Banházi Stanislav
    SĽS
    2
    (0,35%)
  57. Donoval Zdenek
    OĽANO
    2
    (0,35%)
  58. Gregor Štefan
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    2
    (0,35%)
  59. Kubovič Jozef
    független
    2
    (0,35%)
  60. Moravský Tibor
    független
    2
    (0,35%)
  61. Novák Pavol
    SMER - SD/SNS
    2
    (0,35%)
  62. Péter Jaroslav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    2
    (0,35%)
  63. Samlek Eduard
    SĽS
    2
    (0,35%)
  64. Turian Tibor
    SĽS
    2
    (0,35%)
  65. Štefanický Branislav
    független
    2
    (0,35%)
  66. Karaffová Alexandra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    1
    (0,17%)
  67. Karaffová Ľubomíra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    1
    (0,17%)
  68. Kúdela Igor
    Zmena zdola, DÚ
    1
    (0,17%)
  69. Mladý Karol
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    1
    (0,17%)
  70. Slavkovská Henrieta
    PS
    1
    (0,17%)
  71. Streda Karol
    Magyar Fórum
    1
    (0,17%)
  72. Franc Jozef
    SĽS
    0
    (0,00%)
  73. Marko Peter
    független
    0
    (0,00%)
  74. Meszároš Renáta
    PS
    0
    (0,00%)
  75. Proksa Ján
    független
    0
    (0,00%)
  76. Salinka Roman
    független
    0
    (0,00%)