cl_magyar7_029_het_2024
Pártatlan közvetítés, véres kampány és a Vatikánig sem hallatszó ima
Magyar7 - 29. száma

Megyei választás 2022 Felsőszemeréd

Horné Semerovce
község
Részvételi arány: 68,66%
Feldolgozottság: 100,00%
  1. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    101
    (38,99%)
  2. Becík Branislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    67
    (25,86%)
  3. Belica Milan
    független
    27
    (10,42%)
  4. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    24
    (9,26%)
  5. Kyselica Lukáš
    OĽANO
    9
    (3,47%)
  6. Kolenčíková Renáta
    független
    8
    (3,08%)
  7. Pukan Peter
    REPUBLIKA
    8
    (3,08%)
  8. Bekmatov Artúr
    Socialisti
    6
    (2,31%)
  9. Španír Milan
    ĽSNS
    6
    (2,31%)
  10. Kusenda Martin
    független
    3
    (1,15%)
  11. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    0
    (0,00%)
  1. Gregor Štefan
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    90
    (6,77%)
  2. Köpöncei Péter
    SZÖVETSÉG
    86
    (6,47%)
  3. Zachar Pál
    SZÖVETSÉG
    84
    (6,32%)
  4. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    77
    (5,79%)
  5. Bačík Alexander
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    48
    (3,61%)
  6. Földesi Marek
    független
    35
    (2,63%)
  7. Fekete Zoltán
    SZÖVETSÉG
    34
    (2,56%)
  8. Farkas Attila
    SZÖVETSÉG
    33
    (2,48%)
  9. Bögi Pathó Melinda
    SZÖVETSÉG
    32
    (2,40%)
  10. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    32
    (2,40%)
  11. Jarošová Gašparová Martina
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    27
    (2,03%)
  12. Benček Peter
    független
    26
    (1,95%)
  13. Bielik Hajdamárová Eva
    OĽANO
    23
    (1,73%)
  14. Burčo Peter
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    23
    (1,73%)
  15. Bátovský Martin
    SMER - SD/SNS
    23
    (1,73%)
  16. Éder Igor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    23
    (1,73%)
  17. Bogár Roland
    független
    21
    (1,58%)
  18. Péter Jaroslav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    21
    (1,58%)
  19. Števková Petra
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    21
    (1,58%)
  20. Kluchová Lenka
    SZÖVETSÉG
    20
    (1,50%)
  21. Krtík Ján
    független
    20
    (1,50%)
  22. Štefanický Branislav
    független
    20
    (1,50%)
  23. Kotrus Rákociová Zuzana
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    19
    (1,43%)
  24. Szalma Ervín
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    19
    (1,43%)
  25. Kuny Vladimír
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    17
    (1,28%)
  26. Kuriačková Mária
    független
    17
    (1,28%)
  27. Lőrincz Ľubomír
    SMER - SD/SNS
    17
    (1,28%)
  28. Proksa Ján
    független
    17
    (1,28%)
  29. Žiak Peter
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    17
    (1,28%)
  30. Donoval Zdenek
    OĽANO
    16
    (1,20%)
  31. Zaujec Miloš
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    16
    (1,20%)
  32. Janáč Ján
    független
    15
    (1,12%)
  33. Horňáková Edita
    OĽANO
    14
    (1,05%)
  34. Novák Pavol
    SMER - SD/SNS
    14
    (1,05%)
  35. Baniar Štefan
    SMER - SD/SNS
    13
    (0,97%)
  36. Bizík Pavol
    ĽSNS
    13
    (0,97%)
  37. Karaffová Alexandra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    13
    (0,97%)
  38. Krištof Tomáš
    független
    13
    (0,97%)
  39. Haško Matej
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    12
    (0,90%)
  40. Kasan Rastislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    12
    (0,90%)
  41. Meszároš Renáta
    PS
    12
    (0,90%)
  42. Éhn Ladislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    12
    (0,90%)
  43. Drábik Peter
    független
    11
    (0,82%)
  44. Foltánová Antónia
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    11
    (0,82%)
  45. Trňanová Daniela
    SMER - SD/SNS
    10
    (0,75%)
  46. Žigmundová Estera
    SRDCE
    10
    (0,75%)
  47. Mišák Štefan
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    9
    (0,67%)
  48. Taldík Tibor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    9
    (0,67%)
  49. Ďurišová Dana
    független
    9
    (0,67%)
  50. Juhár Rastislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    8
    (0,60%)
  51. Marko Peter
    független
    8
    (0,60%)
  52. Pastierovič Erik
    PS
    8
    (0,60%)
  53. Slavkovská Henrieta
    PS
    8
    (0,60%)
  54. Streda Karol
    Magyar Fórum
    8
    (0,60%)
  55. Banházi Stanislav
    SĽS
    7
    (0,52%)
  56. Kubovič Jozef
    független
    7
    (0,52%)
  57. Moravský Tibor
    független
    7
    (0,52%)
  58. Nagyová Lenka
    REPUBLIKA
    7
    (0,52%)
  59. Naďová Eva
    OĽANO
    7
    (0,52%)
  60. Ižold Tomáš
    független
    6
    (0,45%)
  61. Mladý Karol
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    6
    (0,45%)
  62. Černá Viera
    SĽS
    6
    (0,45%)
  63. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    6
    (0,45%)
  64. Kúdela Igor
    Zmena zdola, DÚ
    5
    (0,37%)
  65. Farkašová Mária
    független
    4
    (0,30%)
  66. Jakubík Ladislav
    ĽSNS
    4
    (0,30%)
  67. Karaffová Ľubomíra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    4
    (0,30%)
  68. Salinka Roman
    független
    4
    (0,30%)
  69. Viglaš Ľudovít
    SMER - SD/SNS
    4
    (0,30%)
  70. Vrecníková Drahomíra
    SRDCE
    4
    (0,30%)
  71. Franc Jozef
    SĽS
    3
    (0,22%)
  72. Nagyová Daniela
    SĽS
    3
    (0,22%)
  73. Francisciová Danuše
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    2
    (0,15%)
  74. Nagy Július
    SĽS
    2
    (0,15%)
  75. Samlek Eduard
    SĽS
    2
    (0,15%)
  76. Turian Tibor
    SĽS
    2
    (0,15%)