Megyei választás 2022 Nagytúr

Részvételi arány: 47,38%
Feldolgozottság: 100,00%
  1. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    124
    (50,20%)
  2. Becík Branislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    55
    (22,26%)
  3. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    31
    (12,55%)
  4. Belica Milan
    független
    11
    (4,45%)
  5. Kyselica Lukáš
    OĽANO
    9
    (3,64%)
  6. Kusenda Martin
    független
    7
    (2,83%)
  7. Kolenčíková Renáta
    független
    4
    (1,61%)
  8. Bekmatov Artúr
    Socialisti
    2
    (0,80%)
  9. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    2
    (0,80%)
  10. Pukan Peter
    REPUBLIKA
    1
    (0,40%)
  11. Španír Milan
    ĽSNS
    1
    (0,40%)
  1. Péter Jaroslav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    183
    (14,51%)
  2. Gregor Štefan
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    129
    (10,22%)
  3. Zachar Pál
    SZÖVETSÉG
    122
    (9,67%)
  4. Csenger Tibor
    SZÖVETSÉG
    112
    (8,88%)
  5. Köpöncei Péter
    SZÖVETSÉG
    112
    (8,88%)
  6. Farkas Attila
    SZÖVETSÉG
    51
    (4,04%)
  7. Fekete Zoltán
    SZÖVETSÉG
    49
    (3,88%)
  8. Bögi Pathó Melinda
    SZÖVETSÉG
    42
    (3,33%)
  9. Holečková Martina
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    41
    (3,25%)
  10. Kluchová Lenka
    SZÖVETSÉG
    25
    (1,98%)
  11. Lőrincz Ľubomír
    SMER - SD/SNS
    19
    (1,50%)
  12. Bátovský Martin
    SMER - SD/SNS
    18
    (1,42%)
  13. Szalma Ervín
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    16
    (1,26%)
  14. Bačík Alexander
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    15
    (1,18%)
  15. Éder Igor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    15
    (1,18%)
  16. Baniar Štefan
    SMER - SD/SNS
    13
    (1,03%)
  17. Földesi Marek
    független
    13
    (1,03%)
  18. Bielik Hajdamárová Eva
    OĽANO
    12
    (0,95%)
  19. Trňanová Daniela
    SMER - SD/SNS
    12
    (0,95%)
  20. Juhár Rastislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    11
    (0,87%)
  21. Novák Pavol
    SMER - SD/SNS
    11
    (0,87%)
  22. Burčo Peter
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    10
    (0,79%)
  23. Krištof Tomáš
    független
    9
    (0,71%)
  24. Krtík Ján
    független
    9
    (0,71%)
  25. Éhn Ladislav
    SMER - SD/SNS
    9
    (0,71%)
  26. Drábik Peter
    független
    8
    (0,63%)
  27. Kuriačková Mária
    független
    8
    (0,63%)
  28. Naďová Eva
    OĽANO
    8
    (0,63%)
  29. Streda Karol
    Magyar Fórum
    8
    (0,63%)
  30. Foltánová Antónia
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    7
    (0,55%)
  31. Štefanický Branislav
    független
    7
    (0,55%)
  32. Benček Peter
    független
    6
    (0,47%)
  33. Kotrus Rákociová Zuzana
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    6
    (0,47%)
  34. Marko Peter
    független
    6
    (0,47%)
  35. Salinka Roman
    független
    6
    (0,47%)
  36. Samlek Eduard
    SĽS
    6
    (0,47%)
  37. Farkašová Mária
    független
    5
    (0,39%)
  38. Haško Matej
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    5
    (0,39%)
  39. Nagy Július
    SĽS
    5
    (0,39%)
  40. Nagyová Lenka
    REPUBLIKA
    5
    (0,39%)
  41. Ďurišová Dana
    független
    5
    (0,39%)
  42. Bizík Pavol
    ĽSNS
    4
    (0,31%)
  43. Bogár Roland
    független
    4
    (0,31%)
  44. Donoval Zdenek
    OĽANO
    4
    (0,31%)
  45. Horňáková Edita
    OĽANO
    4
    (0,31%)
  46. Ižold Tomáš
    független
    4
    (0,31%)
  47. Janáč Ján
    független
    4
    (0,31%)
  48. Kasan Rastislav
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    4
    (0,31%)
  49. Meszároš Renáta
    PS
    4
    (0,31%)
  50. Moravský Tibor
    független
    4
    (0,31%)
  51. Viglaš Ľudovít
    SMER - SD/SNS
    4
    (0,31%)
  52. Zaujec Miloš
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    4
    (0,31%)
  53. Francisciová Danuše
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    3
    (0,23%)
  54. Jarošová Gašparová Martina
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    3
    (0,23%)
  55. Karaffová Alexandra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    3
    (0,23%)
  56. Kuny Vladimír
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    3
    (0,23%)
  57. Mišák Štefan
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    3
    (0,23%)
  58. Mladý Karol
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    3
    (0,23%)
  59. Nagyová Daniela
    SĽS
    3
    (0,23%)
  60. Pastierovič Erik
    PS
    3
    (0,23%)
  61. Proksa Ján
    független
    3
    (0,23%)
  62. Vrecníková Drahomíra
    SRDCE
    3
    (0,23%)
  63. Černá Viera
    SĽS
    3
    (0,23%)
  64. Štaudner Oliver
    SĽS
    3
    (0,23%)
  65. Števková Petra
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    3
    (0,23%)
  66. Banházi Stanislav
    SĽS
    2
    (0,15%)
  67. Franc Jozef
    SĽS
    2
    (0,15%)
  68. Karaffová Ľubomíra
    DOBRÁ VOĽBA
    2
    (0,15%)
  69. Kúdela Igor
    Zmena zdola, DÚ
    2
    (0,15%)
  70. Slavkovská Henrieta
    PS
    2
    (0,15%)
  71. Taldík Tibor
    Hlas-SD/SME RODINA
    2
    (0,15%)
  72. Žiak Peter
    KDH/SaS/Tím NR/ŠANCA/SPOLU/ODS/DS/OKS/ZA ĽUDÍ
    2
    (0,15%)
  73. Žigmundová Estera
    SRDCE
    2
    (0,15%)
  74. Jakubík Ladislav
    ĽSNS
    1
    (0,07%)
  75. Kubovič Jozef
    független
    1
    (0,07%)
  76. Turian Tibor
    SĽS
    1
    (0,07%)